|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
924
|
900–1300
|
30:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
939
|
800–1100
|
19:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
735
|
500–900
|
39:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
954
|
900–1100
|
45:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
744
|
700–1200
|
12:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
736
|
400–900
|
23:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
964
|
900–1200
|
15:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
977
|
900–1100
|
11:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
717
|
600–800
|
48:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
991
|
900–1200
|
14:27
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
976
|
900–1300
|
27:07
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
704
|
500–800
|
21:08
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
963
|
800–1100
|
16:20
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
689
|
400–700
|
20:52
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
948
|
800–1100
|
30:22
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
958
|
900–1200
|
21:29
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
673
|
600–1000
|
32:30
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
688
|
600–900
|
22:55
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
976
|
800–1100
|
13:55
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
964
|
800–1000
|
36:54
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|