Huffingman
Best Rank
#1,139
Peak ELO
1,251
Career W/L
393W
–
366L
Win Rate
51.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-18
|
1,207
|
900–1500
|
08:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,196
|
800–1600
|
31:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,209
|
1000–1400
|
47:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,238
|
1200–1600
|
48:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,193
|
1100–1400
|
10:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
82%
|
-22
|
1,260
|
1100–1700
|
21:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,244
|
1100–1500
|
10:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,209
|
1100–1300
|
52:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,225
|
1100–1400
|
16:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,210
|
1100–1300
|
22:31
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,225
|
1000–1300
|
20:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,231
|
1000–1300
|
21:50
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
1,251
|
800–1400
|
29:45
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,241
|
1000–1500
|
24:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,264
|
1200–1500
|
34:31
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,256
|
1100–1400
|
29:34
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,241
|
1200–1400
|
31:56
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,253
|
900–1300
|
15:53
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,272
|
1000–1300
|
11:24
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,261
|
1000–1300
|
18:13
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|