|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,278
|
1000–1300
|
24:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,296
|
1000–1300
|
20:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
15%
|
+23
|
1,158
|
1100–1500
|
34:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,016
|
800–1100
|
21:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
998
|
800–1100
|
44:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
981
|
700–1000
|
20:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
966
|
700–1000
|
06:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,311
|
1000–1400
|
06:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
971
|
700–1300
|
19:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,317
|
1000–1500
|
11:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,144
|
1000–1200
|
15:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,302
|
1000–1400
|
21:54
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,284
|
900–1300
|
38:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,155
|
1000–1300
|
21:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,155
|
900–1300
|
05:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
1,155
|
1000–1500
|
06:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,169
|
1000–1400
|
26:09
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,185
|
1000–1200
|
30:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,269
|
900–1300
|
23:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,170
|
1000–1200
|
23:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|