|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
691
|
300–700
|
38:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
610
|
600–1000
|
34:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
692
|
500–800
|
23:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
692
|
500–1000
|
30:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
623
|
600–800
|
25:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
611
|
500–700
|
53:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
672
|
600–1100
|
20:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
681
|
600–900
|
24:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
628
|
600–800
|
25:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
24%
|
+20
|
608
|
500–900
|
22:43
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
6%
|
+26
|
582
|
400–900
|
68:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
662
|
500–800
|
49:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
648
|
500–1000
|
31:25
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
650
|
400–800
|
33:09
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
650
|
500–1000
|
18:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
595
|
500–900
|
34:16
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
671
|
300–800
|
48:19
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
656
|
400–800
|
41:45
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
17%
|
+22
|
573
|
500–1000
|
12:32
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
671
|
500–800
|
12:21
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|