|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,005
|
900–1400
|
24:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
987
|
900–1300
|
32:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,000
|
900–1300
|
20:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
985
|
900–1300
|
12:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,129
|
900–1300
|
08:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,052
|
800–1200
|
18:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
30:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,115
|
1000–1300
|
25:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,030
|
900–1200
|
51:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,030
|
900–1200
|
20:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
40%
|
-27
|
897
|
800–1200
|
26:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
22%
|
+51
|
846
|
800–1200
|
21:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,103
|
1000–1200
|
15:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
984
|
900–1100
|
20:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
984
|
800–1300
|
21:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,043
|
1000–1200
|
17:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,027
|
1000–1300
|
16:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
82%
|
-55
|
901
|
600–1100
|
16:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,037
|
1000–1400
|
07:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,024
|
900–1300
|
72:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|