saruman
Best Rank
#1,438
Peak ELO
1,133
Career W/L
3322W
–
3213L
Win Rate
50.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,030
|
800–1200
|
27:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,048
|
800–1100
|
12:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,064
|
800–1400
|
30:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,047
|
1000–1100
|
17:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
21:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,074
|
900–1100
|
23:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,057
|
1000–1200
|
12:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,041
|
800–1200
|
26:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,061
|
700–1400
|
06:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,048
|
600–1300
|
16:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,031
|
900–1300
|
10:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,044
|
800–1500
|
07:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,128
|
1100–1200
|
13:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,052
|
800–1200
|
15:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,092
|
1000–1200
|
30:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
1,071
|
1000–1500
|
10:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,055
|
900–1100
|
12:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,038
|
900–1200
|
20:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
25:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,041
|
800–1100
|
05:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|