| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 55 | 29 | 26 | 52.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 50 | 22 | 28 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 50 | 27 | 23 | 54.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 49 | 21 | 28 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Semois | 49 | 32 | 17 | 65.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 44 | 19 | 25 | 43.2% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 44 | 22 | 22 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 42 | 28 | 14 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 41 | 22 | 19 | 53.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 41 | 19 | 22 | 46.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 40 | 22 | 18 | 55.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 37 | 27 | 10 | 73.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 37 | 20 | 17 | 54.1% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 34 | 20 | 14 | 58.8% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 31 | 18 | 13 | 58.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 31 | 18 | 13 | 58.1% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 29 | 20 | 9 | 69.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 29 | 14 | 15 | 48.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 29 | 14 | 15 | 48.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 26 | 19 | 7 | 73.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 24 | 19 | 5 | 79.2% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 16 | 4 | 12 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|