|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,181
|
1100–1500
|
38:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,168
|
1000–1300
|
24:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,113
|
1000–1200
|
09:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,130
|
1000–1200
|
36:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,181
|
1100–1500
|
27:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,197
|
1100–1400
|
19:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,212
|
1100–1300
|
09:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,198
|
1100–1300
|
45:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,187
|
1000–1400
|
06:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,173
|
1000–1300
|
10:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,144
|
1000–1200
|
19:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,106
|
900–1200
|
19:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,106
|
1100–1400
|
14:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
75%
|
+12
|
1,094
|
700–1400
|
16:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
+17
|
1,077
|
700–1400
|
21:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,059
|
600–1400
|
25:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,050
|
800–1200
|
26:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,066
|
1000–1100
|
31:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,082
|
900–1300
|
25:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,094
|
1000–1500
|
23:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|