|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
687
|
400–900
|
45:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
668
|
100–900
|
21:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
654
|
300–700
|
24:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
669
|
500–800
|
43:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
669
|
600–900
|
05:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
+21
|
648
|
300–1200
|
27:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
657
|
400–900
|
30:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
641
|
100–800
|
21:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
654
|
500–800
|
13:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
682
|
600–900
|
22:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
671
|
500–700
|
48:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
655
|
600–900
|
26:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
669
|
600–1000
|
40:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
652
|
600–800
|
30:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
667
|
400–700
|
32:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
669
|
500–700
|
23:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
653
|
400–700
|
47:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
23%
|
+20
|
647
|
500–900
|
11:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
673
|
400–700
|
35:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
670
|
600–1000
|
40:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|