|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
-19
|
1,305
|
900–1500
|
29:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,291
|
1200–1600
|
15:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,275
|
1200–1300
|
27:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,263
|
800–1500
|
19:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,239
|
1000–1400
|
11:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,224
|
1000–1300
|
21:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,206
|
1000–1300
|
11:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,189
|
1100–1300
|
32:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,280
|
1100–1400
|
15:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,296
|
1100–1400
|
13:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,170
|
1000–1500
|
38:01
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,148
|
1000–1200
|
09:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,152
|
1100–1200
|
09:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,151
|
800–1300
|
20:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,242
|
800–1600
|
15:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,139
|
900–1200
|
20:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,131
|
700–1300
|
16:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,146
|
900–1300
|
24:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,122
|
700–1600
|
31:24
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,139
|
1000–1200
|
14:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|