|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
8%
|
+26
|
687
|
300–900
|
19:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
835
|
700–1000
|
23:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
702
|
500–900
|
32:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
691
|
600–1000
|
21:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
660
|
600–800
|
17:41
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
811
|
700–1100
|
33:16
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
811
|
800–1100
|
21:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
848
|
700–1100
|
30:24
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
863
|
700–900
|
22:16
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
846
|
600–1000
|
28:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
830
|
800–1000
|
23:39
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
823
|
600–1000
|
38:07
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
835
|
800–1000
|
20:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
820
|
700–900
|
31:09
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
830
|
800–1100
|
06:33
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
847
|
700–900
|
25:05
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
704
|
700–900
|
19:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
716
|
700–900
|
23:13
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
732
|
600–800
|
23:22
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
674
|
300–800
|
48:56
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|