Minimizen
Best Rank
#90
Peak ELO
1,811
Career W/L
2640W
–
2031L
Win Rate
56.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,802
|
900–1900
|
09:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,792
|
1500–2000
|
18:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,558
|
1200–1600
|
68:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,544
|
1300–1600
|
64:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,555
|
1300–1800
|
05:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,555
|
1000–1600
|
30:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,569
|
1200–1800
|
11:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
85%
|
-24
|
1,593
|
1100–1700
|
47:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,609
|
1500–1700
|
29:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,623
|
1500–1700
|
41:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,638
|
1600–2000
|
21:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
13%
|
+23
|
1,615
|
1200–2800
|
35:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,609
|
1400–2100
|
13:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,592
|
1400–1600
|
36:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
66%
|
+11
|
1,581
|
1100–1600
|
39:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,564
|
1300–1900
|
11:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,552
|
1300–1600
|
22:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,537
|
1200–1600
|
33:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,529
|
1000–1600
|
31:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,512
|
1200–1600
|
37:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|