|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
972
|
900–1100
|
40:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,160
|
1000–1500
|
26:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,144
|
1100–1500
|
10:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
985
|
700–1500
|
21:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
970
|
900–1400
|
14:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-13
|
983
|
900–1400
|
20:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
992
|
900–1300
|
19:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
17:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,020
|
1000–1200
|
31:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,007
|
1000–1200
|
11:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
993
|
900–1200
|
05:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
981
|
800–1300
|
26:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
09:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
986
|
700–1200
|
29:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
968
|
900–1100
|
29:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
981
|
900–1100
|
17:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
994
|
800–1500
|
21:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
979
|
900–1000
|
20:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
995
|
900–1100
|
14:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,012
|
700–1200
|
08:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|