|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,181
|
1100–1200
|
31:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
19:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,034
|
1000–1200
|
18:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
07:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,036
|
900–1100
|
11:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
21:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,036
|
1000–1100
|
50:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,050
|
1000–1200
|
49:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,029
|
1000–1200
|
14:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,046
|
1000–1200
|
27:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,064
|
700–1300
|
23:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,077
|
1000–1400
|
06:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,065
|
700–1300
|
25:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
82%
|
-23
|
1,277
|
800–1300
|
40:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
85%
|
-24
|
1,301
|
800–1400
|
25:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,316
|
900–1400
|
13:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,194
|
1000–1400
|
18:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,211
|
1000–1400
|
12:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,305
|
1000–1400
|
28:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,320
|
800–1500
|
14:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|