|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,042
|
700–1300
|
24:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,198
|
1100–1300
|
31:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,209
|
1100–1500
|
08:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,192
|
1100–1300
|
38:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,205
|
1000–1300
|
30:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,213
|
1100–1500
|
35:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,214
|
1000–1300
|
14:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,214
|
1000–1500
|
06:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,198
|
900–1200
|
36:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
1,208
|
900–1300
|
29:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,219
|
1200–1500
|
48:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,211
|
900–1300
|
06:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,223
|
1200–1500
|
23:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,239
|
800–1300
|
28:01
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,224
|
800–1300
|
21:16
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,209
|
1100–1300
|
18:27
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,195
|
1000–1200
|
17:19
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,210
|
900–1700
|
35:45
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,223
|
1100–1400
|
40:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,237
|
900–1700
|
09:27
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|