|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
370
|
200–600
|
42:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
391
|
0–400
|
34:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
373
|
0–700
|
37:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
563
|
400–800
|
35:55
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
354
|
200–600
|
13:22
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
342
|
300–800
|
18:08
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
546
|
300–700
|
05:32
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
563
|
500–700
|
30:43
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
568
|
300–800
|
44:36
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
17%
|
+23
|
319
|
200–800
|
59:29
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
581
|
400–900
|
33:07
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
561
|
300–700
|
51:42
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
328
|
0–600
|
33:52
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
67%
|
-35
|
561
|
500–1000
|
02:34
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
577
|
500–900
|
29:02
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
23%
|
+43
|
518
|
500–900
|
15:37
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
594
|
500–700
|
19:58
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
18%
|
+22
|
572
|
500–900
|
10:04
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
588
|
300–700
|
39:18
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
310
|
0–600
|
09:25
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|