| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 62 | 28 | 34 | 45.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 47 | 25 | 22 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 46 | 14 | 32 | 30.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 42 | 15 | 27 | 35.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 33 | 10 | 23 | 30.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 28 | 6 | 22 | 21.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 26 | 5 | 21 | 19.2% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 26 | 6 | 20 | 23.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 25 | 6 | 19 | 24.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30.4% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 20 | 6 | 14 | 30.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 15 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% |
|
| (2) Langres | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (2) Semois | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|