엔셀라
Best Rank
#683
Peak ELO
1,312
Career W/L
1277W
–
1203L
Win Rate
51.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,259
|
1100–1300
|
20:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,237
|
1100–1300
|
34:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,011
|
900–1300
|
36:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,181
|
900–1500
|
32:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,164
|
1000–1300
|
23:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,027
|
900–1100
|
20:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,184
|
1100–1300
|
37:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,050
|
1000–1400
|
12:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,050
|
900–1300
|
21:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,171
|
1100–1300
|
20:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,066
|
800–1300
|
09:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
58:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
1,246
|
1000–1500
|
20:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,187
|
1000–1200
|
18:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
20%
|
-11
|
1,198
|
800–1600
|
17:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,066
|
1000–1200
|
16:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,048
|
900–1300
|
11:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,207
|
1200–1600
|
06:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
80%
|
+10
|
1,227
|
1100–1400
|
16:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,032
|
1000–1300
|
24:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|