|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
913
|
700–1000
|
17:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
886
|
800–1000
|
20:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
886
|
700–1000
|
20:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
871
|
500–1000
|
36:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
871
|
500–1200
|
20:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
871
|
800–1000
|
36:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
28:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
854
|
700–900
|
40:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
856
|
700–900
|
31:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
856
|
700–900
|
18:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
842
|
800–1000
|
32:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,005
|
1000–1200
|
34:56
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
840
|
800–900
|
37:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,020
|
800–1200
|
14:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
52:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
828
|
700–1000
|
21:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
46:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
813
|
700–1000
|
27:23
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
825
|
800–1100
|
07:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
841
|
600–1000
|
27:43
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|