|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,123
|
1100–1700
|
19:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,036
|
900–1100
|
20:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,107
|
900–1400
|
31:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
46%
|
-17
|
1,053
|
1000–1200
|
14:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+17
|
947
|
800–1200
|
28:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
-28
|
947
|
900–1200
|
33:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,122
|
900–1400
|
10:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,065
|
900–1300
|
23:38
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-13
|
1,136
|
900–1400
|
11:47
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,123
|
900–1400
|
24:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,105
|
1000–1200
|
23:01
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,091
|
800–1100
|
18:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,119
|
900–1200
|
21:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,105
|
800–1200
|
12:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
|
-14
|
1,145
|
900–1200
|
18:42
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,095
|
900–1300
|
25:58
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-24
|
971
|
800–1400
|
16:54
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
29%
|
-21
|
992
|
900–1200
|
11:06
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
64%
|
+26
|
1,089
|
900–1100
|
34:24
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+26
|
966
|
800–1300
|
21:38
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|