|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
-44
|
995
|
900–1100
|
56:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
53%
|
+43
|
952
|
700–1200
|
21:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-39
|
951
|
900–1100
|
17:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-47
|
998
|
800–1000
|
55:59
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-48
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
29:48
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+44
|
954
|
800–1000
|
50:45
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-46
|
1,000
|
800–1000
|
12:08
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
41%
|
-16
|
1,109
|
900–1200
|
48:03
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-22
|
1,131
|
900–1200
|
16:16
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
60%
|
-39
|
1,136
|
1000–1200
|
30:37
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+22
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
11:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-24
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
13:32
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-25
|
1,158
|
900–1200
|
25:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+23
|
1,135
|
900–1200
|
14:07
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+27
|
1,108
|
900–1300
|
10:10
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-25
|
1,133
|
900–1200
|
21:31
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-30
|
1,163
|
1000–1200
|
13:43
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+28
|
1,135
|
800–1200
|
17:41
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+30
|
1,105
|
1000–1200
|
37:28
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
75%
|
+28
|
1,108
|
900–1200
|
13:31
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|