|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
501
|
300–700
|
24:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
484
|
400–600
|
26:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
471
|
400–900
|
10:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
484
|
300–700
|
43:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
498
|
400–700
|
33:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
509
|
400–800
|
40:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
518
|
400–800
|
31:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
537
|
300–600
|
17:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
557
|
100–800
|
24:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
548
|
300–600
|
18:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
557
|
500–800
|
12:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
550
|
200–800
|
06:18
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
533
|
200–600
|
24:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
522
|
300–600
|
21:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
505
|
400–800
|
52:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
97%
|
+2
|
503
|
400–700
|
11:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
522
|
400–700
|
30:38
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
538
|
500–600
|
29:55
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
552
|
400–700
|
55:31
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
539
|
500–700
|
28:23
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|