| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 500 | 307 | 193 | 61.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 483 | 287 | 196 | 59.4% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 424 | 244 | 180 | 57.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 345 | 177 | 168 | 51.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 329 | 222 | 107 | 67.5% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 323 | 194 | 129 | 60.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 319 | 183 | 136 | 57.4% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 317 | 180 | 137 | 56.8% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 274 | 183 | 91 | 66.8% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 229 | 136 | 93 | 59.4% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 220 | 124 | 96 | 56.4% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 196 | 101 | 95 | 51.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 165 | 81 | 84 | 49.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 164 | 95 | 69 | 57.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 137 | 76 | 61 | 55.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 130 | 81 | 49 | 62.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 80 | 48 | 32 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 76 | 33 | 43 | 43.4% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 67 | 46 | 21 | 68.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 66 | 41 | 25 | 62.1% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 64 | 37 | 27 | 57.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 63 | 41 | 22 | 65.1% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 61 | 32 | 29 | 52.5% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 54 | 38 | 16 | 70.4% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 52 | 32 | 20 | 61.5% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 48 | 24 | 24 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 46 | 33 | 13 | 71.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 46 | 29 | 17 | 63.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 46 | 29 | 17 | 63.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 35 | 14 | 21 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 34 | 25 | 9 | 73.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 33 | 24 | 9 | 72.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 32 | 18 | 14 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 30 | 18 | 12 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|