|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,147
|
1000–1200
|
24:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,163
|
900–1400
|
23:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,148
|
900–1600
|
20:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,148
|
1000–1300
|
33:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,132
|
1100–1200
|
27:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
20:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,151
|
800–1500
|
29:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,135
|
1100–1300
|
33:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,123
|
900–1400
|
23:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,111
|
1100–1400
|
10:36
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,096
|
900–1200
|
24:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,112
|
900–1300
|
23:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,128
|
1100–1200
|
20:12
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,144
|
1000–1400
|
06:02
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,127
|
1100–1200
|
38:50
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,112
|
1000–1300
|
28:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,127
|
1000–1300
|
35:10
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,108
|
900–1300
|
26:20
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,123
|
1100–1500
|
36:10
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,109
|
1000–1200
|
29:55
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|