|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,442
|
1200–1600
|
17:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,462
|
1400–1900
|
12:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,448
|
1300–1500
|
29:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,439
|
1100–1900
|
17:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,260
|
1100–1500
|
20:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,456
|
1300–1600
|
23:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
89%
|
+5
|
1,451
|
900–1700
|
17:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,227
|
1200–1400
|
26:27
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,233
|
1200–1700
|
23:11
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,275
|
1100–1300
|
22:51
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,224
|
900–1300
|
14:12
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,283
|
1200–1600
|
43:59
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,435
|
1300–1900
|
24:29
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,448
|
1400–1700
|
21:34
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,024
|
1000–1100
|
30:19
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,022
|
1000–1200
|
10:39
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,464
|
1300–1600
|
11:17
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,301
|
1100–1400
|
31:42
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,206
|
1100–1400
|
21:55
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,223
|
1100–1400
|
38:41
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|