|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
791
|
700–900
|
23:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
772
|
600–900
|
21:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
758
|
600–800
|
25:26
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
750
|
500–800
|
11:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
737
|
600–800
|
41:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
750
|
700–900
|
23:23
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
737
|
600–800
|
24:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
752
|
600–1100
|
14:26
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
769
|
600–800
|
38:02
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
756
|
600–1000
|
23:14
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
771
|
700–900
|
14:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
742
|
600–800
|
25:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
755
|
700–800
|
07:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
758
|
700–900
|
06:49
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
750
|
500–900
|
31:26
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
739
|
600–800
|
20:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
725
|
600–1000
|
16:40
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
715
|
600–1000
|
15:07
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
66%
|
-32
|
1,053
|
700–1100
|
12:41
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
724
|
400–1000
|
18:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|