| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 411 | 196 | 215 | 47.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 400 | 198 | 202 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 395 | 204 | 191 | 51.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 389 | 198 | 191 | 50.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 386 | 197 | 189 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 327 | 161 | 166 | 49.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 260 | 136 | 124 | 52.3% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 243 | 122 | 121 | 50.2% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 215 | 122 | 93 | 56.7% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 209 | 100 | 109 | 47.8% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 207 | 101 | 106 | 48.8% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 201 | 99 | 102 | 49.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 170 | 93 | 77 | 54.7% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 152 | 76 | 76 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 141 | 71 | 70 | 50.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 133 | 73 | 60 | 54.9% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 117 | 58 | 59 | 49.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 108 | 54 | 54 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 107 | 54 | 53 | 50.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 95 | 51 | 44 | 53.7% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 91 | 50 | 41 | 54.9% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 88 | 41 | 47 | 46.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 85 | 37 | 48 | 43.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 76 | 43 | 33 | 56.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 75 | 37 | 38 | 49.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 70 | 35 | 35 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 66 | 31 | 35 | 47.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 57 | 35 | 22 | 61.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 54 | 23 | 31 | 42.6% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 44 | 27 | 17 | 61.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 37 | 19 | 18 | 51.4% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 37 | 15 | 22 | 40.5% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 36 | 24 | 12 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 36 | 19 | 17 | 52.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 35 | 18 | 17 | 51.4% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 24 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|