|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
788
|
600–1000
|
15:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
972
|
900–1000
|
18:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
790
|
200–900
|
17:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
803
|
600–900
|
36:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
788
|
600–900
|
12:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
774
|
700–900
|
25:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
957
|
900–1100
|
23:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
769
|
200–800
|
27:57
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
786
|
700–1000
|
26:05
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
972
|
900–1100
|
16:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
800
|
600–1100
|
23:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
958
|
700–1000
|
14:33
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
788
|
500–900
|
26:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
972
|
900–1100
|
31:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
955
|
800–1200
|
17:57
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
809
|
600–1000
|
18:19
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
825
|
600–900
|
26:38
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
941
|
800–1100
|
20:34
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
817
|
200–1000
|
06:05
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
804
|
500–900
|
51:10
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|