|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
838
|
400–1000
|
16:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
823
|
700–1000
|
16:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
806
|
600–900
|
21:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
818
|
700–1000
|
23:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
836
|
700–1000
|
24:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
11%
|
-8
|
826
|
700–1100
|
19:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
845
|
500–900
|
29:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
986
|
900–1100
|
26:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
30:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,004
|
1000–1500
|
09:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
793
|
700–900
|
20:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,019
|
800–1300
|
28:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,000
|
800–1300
|
22:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
800
|
400–900
|
24:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
987
|
700–1100
|
32:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
860
|
700–1000
|
25:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
816
|
600–1000
|
54:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
845
|
700–1000
|
06:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
827
|
800–1000
|
23:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
858
|
700–1000
|
20:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|