Jar
Best Rank
#3,450
Peak ELO
1,241
Career W/L
1762W
–
1671L
Win Rate
51.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
28:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,036
|
800–1100
|
13:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
41%
|
+16
|
1,020
|
800–1200
|
22:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,035
|
1000–1100
|
24:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,102
|
800–1200
|
46:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
24:44
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,048
|
1000–1200
|
06:23
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,075
|
900–1100
|
31:36
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,031
|
900–1100
|
19:10
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,045
|
900–1200
|
23:15
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,061
|
1000–1100
|
37:42
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,061
|
1000–1400
|
16:05
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,048
|
800–1100
|
25:37
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,045
|
900–1100
|
26:28
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,033
|
800–1100
|
23:34
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,047
|
1000–1100
|
15:14
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,064
|
800–1200
|
19:39
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,062
|
1000–1300
|
23:25
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,075
|
1000–1400
|
60:18
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
1,056
|
700–1100
|
43:14
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|