|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,173
|
1000–1200
|
34:16
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,161
|
900–1200
|
19:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,174
|
1100–1500
|
41:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,190
|
1100–1400
|
62:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,204
|
1100–1300
|
07:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,194
|
900–1300
|
27:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,185
|
900–1300
|
33:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,204
|
900–1300
|
28:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,187
|
1100–1300
|
06:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
1,196
|
1100–1600
|
35:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,208
|
1100–1400
|
52:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,191
|
1000–1300
|
33:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,177
|
800–1500
|
22:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
28:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,154
|
900–1200
|
17:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,145
|
900–1500
|
22:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
-9
|
1,154
|
1100–1600
|
23:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,164
|
1100–1600
|
31:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,146
|
1100–1200
|
15:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,132
|
1000–1200
|
06:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|