|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
13%
|
+23
|
1,806
|
1200–2800
|
35:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,787
|
1700–2000
|
21:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,781
|
1300–1800
|
17:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,770
|
1200–1900
|
47:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
1,790
|
1200–1800
|
12:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,797
|
1700–2400
|
08:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,788
|
1200–1900
|
09:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,772
|
1600–2400
|
27:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,781
|
1600–2200
|
07:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,774
|
1600–2600
|
07:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,788
|
1700–2000
|
20:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,800
|
1300–2000
|
12:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,791
|
1400–1800
|
11:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
1,812
|
1500–1900
|
34:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,812
|
500–1900
|
09:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,800
|
1200–1800
|
36:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
96%
|
+3
|
1,797
|
1000–1800
|
30:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
90%
|
-25
|
1,822
|
900–1900
|
20:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,807
|
1500–2200
|
13:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
1,828
|
1200–1900
|
14:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|