|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
879
|
700–900
|
39:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
896
|
700–900
|
27:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
909
|
700–1100
|
13:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
897
|
800–1100
|
26:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
912
|
700–1000
|
42:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
926
|
900–1000
|
07:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
949
|
700–1000
|
27:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
949
|
800–1100
|
36:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
949
|
900–1100
|
26:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
932
|
800–1100
|
29:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
915
|
800–1000
|
17:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
915
|
900–1100
|
06:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
913
|
600–1000
|
12:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
901
|
700–1000
|
18:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
925
|
800–1100
|
08:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
900
|
800–1200
|
28:40
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
916
|
800–1000
|
23:48
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
932
|
700–1000
|
21:49
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
916
|
700–1200
|
21:49
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
932
|
800–1100
|
12:30
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|