|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,252
|
1000–1300
|
24:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,314
|
1200–1400
|
26:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,326
|
1300–1500
|
29:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,469
|
1300–2300
|
16:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,469
|
1100–1800
|
21:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,341
|
1300–1400
|
19:00
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
4%
|
+28
|
1,441
|
1200–2100
|
05:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
1,444
|
1300–1900
|
08:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
10%
|
-5
|
1,449
|
900–1800
|
16:32
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,268
|
1100–1300
|
21:21
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,327
|
1200–1400
|
36:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,287
|
1000–1500
|
10:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,313
|
1200–1400
|
24:39
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,276
|
900–1300
|
39:01
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,435
|
1200–1500
|
26:38
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,304
|
1100–1400
|
21:10
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,317
|
1300–1400
|
03:38
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,457
|
1200–1500
|
22:53
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,444
|
1400–1900
|
15:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,263
|
1200–1300
|
27:24
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|