|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
807
|
700–900
|
25:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
821
|
600–1000
|
27:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
925
|
900–1200
|
18:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
940
|
700–1200
|
37:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
+22
|
799
|
600–1100
|
23:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
931
|
800–1300
|
33:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
953
|
800–1100
|
16:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
945
|
900–1000
|
25:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
933
|
700–1000
|
30:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
813
|
800–1300
|
22:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
965
|
900–1200
|
04:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
979
|
900–1200
|
37:07
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
965
|
900–1100
|
18:48
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
918
|
900–1200
|
29:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
936
|
900–1200
|
12:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
829
|
800–1300
|
27:03
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
813
|
800–1300
|
33:03
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
907
|
800–1200
|
28:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
894
|
800–1200
|
14:15
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
951
|
800–1100
|
17:05
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|