|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
865
|
800–1200
|
20:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+21
|
819
|
800–1800
|
66:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
877
|
700–1200
|
26:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-18
|
837
|
600–1400
|
17:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
+37
|
1,098
|
600–1400
|
11:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
+15
|
822
|
600–1700
|
21:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-25
|
847
|
800–1500
|
24:41
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+27
|
820
|
800–1700
|
13:39
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
83%
|
+17
|
803
|
800–1700
|
22:20
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
67%
|
+34
|
1,030
|
1000–1300
|
17:55
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
+34
|
1,064
|
1000–1300
|
10:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
959
|
900–1100
|
26:24
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-35
|
838
|
800–1100
|
30:57
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
+36
|
994
|
800–1000
|
19:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
-43
|
1,037
|
800–1100
|
22:10
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
73%
|
+15
|
1,003
|
800–1100
|
23:22
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
58%
|
-24
|
1,027
|
900–1100
|
26:58
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
991
|
900–2000
|
36:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,007
|
1000–1600
|
17:49
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
16%
|
-15
|
1,006
|
700–1400
|
38:39
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|