John Brown
Best Rank
#589
Peak ELO
1,173
Career W/L
477W
–
440L
Win Rate
52.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
981
|
800–1000
|
18:20
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
83%
|
+30
|
1,099
|
800–1200
|
11:53
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-39
|
1,099
|
1000–1200
|
16:34
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
+49
|
1,050
|
1000–1200
|
14:10
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,156
|
900–1400
|
05:47
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,156
|
900–1200
|
16:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,130
|
1000–1300
|
23:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,140
|
900–1300
|
32:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
93%
|
+6
|
1,134
|
1100–1600
|
05:39
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,057
|
1000–1300
|
22:05
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,138
|
800–1400
|
34:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,134
|
1000–1300
|
10:17
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,045
|
900–1100
|
09:36
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,122
|
1000–1200
|
21:27
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,122
|
1000–1200
|
08:50
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-34
|
994
|
900–1100
|
15:07
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-40
|
1,069
|
1000–1200
|
06:12
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,151
|
700–1500
|
15:45
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-35
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
33:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,059
|
900–1100
|
40:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|