|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
926
|
700–1100
|
30:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
913
|
700–1000
|
08:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
911
|
700–1100
|
45:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
926
|
800–1100
|
37:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
908
|
800–1100
|
37:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
922
|
800–1000
|
30:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
928
|
700–1000
|
32:12
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
912
|
800–1100
|
17:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
928
|
900–1100
|
12:52
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
914
|
800–1000
|
21:08
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
900
|
700–1100
|
12:19
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
828
|
800–900
|
26:32
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
914
|
800–1000
|
25:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
938
|
900–1100
|
16:43
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
900
|
700–1100
|
21:12
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
922
|
800–1000
|
27:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
886
|
800–1200
|
31:56
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
-15
|
805
|
800–1200
|
33:38
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
785
|
700–1300
|
33:16
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
59%
|
+33
|
862
|
600–1000
|
28:01
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|