|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,245
|
1000–1400
|
41:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,255
|
1000–1300
|
15:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,301
|
1200–1400
|
18:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,286
|
1100–1400
|
19:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,270
|
1100–1300
|
19:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,270
|
1100–1500
|
11:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,285
|
1000–1600
|
36:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,260
|
1200–1400
|
27:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,269
|
1100–1400
|
25:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,287
|
1000–1400
|
20:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
91%
|
-25
|
1,295
|
1000–1300
|
23:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,273
|
1200–1600
|
30:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
1%
|
-2
|
1,297
|
1200–1800
|
23:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,276
|
1000–1300
|
05:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,283
|
1100–1300
|
09:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,276
|
1000–1400
|
21:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,265
|
1000–1300
|
17:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,278
|
1200–1600
|
33:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,290
|
1200–1500
|
35:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,287
|
1200–1400
|
38:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|