|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
983
|
900–1200
|
27:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
977
|
900–1500
|
24:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,164
|
1000–1200
|
45:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
994
|
900–1000
|
18:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,196
|
1100–1400
|
33:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-16
|
1,210
|
800–1500
|
13:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,210
|
1100–1400
|
05:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
979
|
900–1000
|
16:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
993
|
900–1100
|
22:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
984
|
900–1300
|
09:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,196
|
1000–1200
|
06:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,180
|
1100–1200
|
30:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
973
|
800–1100
|
18:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
988
|
900–1300
|
33:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,029
|
1000–1200
|
62:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
07:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,048
|
800–1200
|
18:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,033
|
900–1200
|
16:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,022
|
900–1100
|
33:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
31:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|