|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,405
|
1000–1800
|
25:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
84%
|
+28
|
984
|
700–1000
|
13:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
4%
|
-16
|
1,000
|
1000–1400
|
15:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,096
|
900–1100
|
15:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,112
|
900–1200
|
40:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,129
|
1000–1200
|
15:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,079
|
1000–1300
|
36:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,095
|
1000–1300
|
41:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,108
|
1100–1300
|
25:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,097
|
900–1200
|
10:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,387
|
1200–1500
|
18:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
49%
|
+38
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
34:56
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,401
|
1100–1500
|
28:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,083
|
800–1100
|
13:42
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
81%
|
+26
|
1,003
|
700–1100
|
22:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,097
|
1000–1200
|
40:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,397
|
1000–1800
|
07:27
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,414
|
1300–1500
|
10:44
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,430
|
1000–2000
|
21:06
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,417
|
1100–1700
|
05:36
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|