MongoloAgresiovo
Best Rank
#2,823
Peak ELO
1,002
Career W/L
471W
–
522L
Win Rate
47.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
985
|
800–1100
|
31:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
970
|
700–1200
|
17:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
911
|
800–1100
|
35:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
895
|
800–1200
|
15:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
881
|
800–1100
|
04:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
862
|
700–1100
|
22:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
22%
|
-11
|
953
|
600–1500
|
12:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
845
|
600–1100
|
26:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
827
|
800–1400
|
54:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
814
|
800–1400
|
24:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
968
|
900–1200
|
16:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
951
|
800–1100
|
65:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
969
|
800–1000
|
09:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
955
|
900–1400
|
14:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
983
|
900–1400
|
20:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
970
|
900–1400
|
32:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
831
|
600–1000
|
31:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
847
|
700–1000
|
14:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
985
|
900–1100
|
12:31
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
910
|
700–1000
|
31:15
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|