라느와르
Best Rank
#377
Peak ELO
1,350
Career W/L
740W
–
573L
Win Rate
56.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,216
|
1100–1300
|
31:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,196
|
1100–1500
|
35:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
1,291
|
1100–1500
|
23:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,306
|
1200–1500
|
11:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,321
|
1200–1500
|
11:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-34
|
1,122
|
1000–1500
|
14:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+30
|
1,122
|
1100–1300
|
06:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,225
|
1200–1600
|
29:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,225
|
900–1300
|
57:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,210
|
1000–1500
|
27:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,323
|
1100–1600
|
25:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,338
|
1100–1600
|
35:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,338
|
1100–1400
|
18:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,224
|
1000–1400
|
37:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,282
|
1200–1600
|
02:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,297
|
1200–1400
|
21:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,241
|
1200–1500
|
08:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,241
|
1200–1500
|
22:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,255
|
1000–1500
|
38:34
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,236
|
1200–1500
|
25:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|