DireRadiant
Best Rank
#913
Peak ELO
1,116
Career W/L
1021W
–
1021L
Win Rate
50.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,105
|
800–1200
|
12:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
900–1300
|
26:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
1,072
|
1000–1500
|
24:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,043
|
1000–1600
|
29:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,093
|
900–1300
|
31:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,054
|
1000–1300
|
16:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,025
|
1000–1300
|
09:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,057
|
1000–1600
|
13:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,084
|
1000–1300
|
03:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,118
|
1100–1300
|
16:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,077
|
1000–1200
|
25:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
952
|
900–1100
|
23:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,057
|
1000–1400
|
45:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,076
|
1000–1300
|
19:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,093
|
1000–1400
|
10:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,096
|
800–1200
|
14:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,112
|
1000–1200
|
47:51
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
14:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
18:18
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,127
|
1100–1200
|
10:06
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|