|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-46
|
1,049
|
900–1100
|
36:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,136
|
1100–1300
|
16:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,152
|
1100–1300
|
39:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,136
|
900–1200
|
47:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,149
|
900–1200
|
18:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,134
|
900–1400
|
23:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,170
|
1100–1200
|
29:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,180
|
1100–1500
|
19:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,165
|
1000–1200
|
33:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,151
|
900–1400
|
18:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,152
|
1100–1400
|
26:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,165
|
900–1200
|
29:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
27:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,125
|
1000–1300
|
34:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,183
|
1000–1500
|
25:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
10:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,186
|
1100–1600
|
30:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,141
|
1100–1300
|
15:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,123
|
1000–1300
|
26:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,107
|
1000–1200
|
13:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|