amaxy
Best Rank
#1,076
Peak ELO
1,375
Career W/L
550W
–
487L
Win Rate
53.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,386
|
1200–1500
|
38:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,377
|
1000–1400
|
23:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,390
|
1000–1800
|
26:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,405
|
1200–1600
|
33:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,390
|
1200–1500
|
08:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,375
|
1100–1500
|
11:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,359
|
1300–1600
|
34:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,375
|
1000–1400
|
35:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,360
|
1100–1400
|
18:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,377
|
1200–1500
|
06:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,384
|
1200–1700
|
21:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,369
|
1300–1500
|
20:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,353
|
1200–1700
|
12:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,353
|
1100–1700
|
25:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,370
|
1200–1700
|
19:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,368
|
1300–2100
|
18:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,377
|
1300–2100
|
15:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,362
|
1300–1500
|
12:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,350
|
1100–1600
|
10:57
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,338
|
1300–1700
|
21:46
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|