|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
63%
|
+29
|
1,280
|
1100–1500
|
24:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,257
|
900–1300
|
33:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,253
|
900–1400
|
18:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,246
|
900–1300
|
26:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
59%
|
-40
|
1,320
|
1000–1400
|
31:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,268
|
1200–1300
|
16:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,250
|
1000–1400
|
26:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,250
|
1200–1400
|
31:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,282
|
900–1600
|
41:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,261
|
1000–1500
|
09:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,266
|
1100–1600
|
27:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,306
|
1200–1500
|
17:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,293
|
1200–1400
|
05:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,304
|
900–1400
|
25:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,328
|
800–1400
|
24:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,312
|
800–1400
|
21:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,278
|
1100–1400
|
19:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,320
|
900–1400
|
27:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,289
|
900–1300
|
34:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,244
|
1000–1300
|
25:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|