网页网
Best Rank
#6,454
Peak ELO
968
Career W/L
194W
–
326L
Win Rate
37.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
661
|
600–800
|
24:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
669
|
600–1000
|
10:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
682
|
600–800
|
41:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
668
|
200–700
|
43:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
653
|
500–700
|
32:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
73%
|
-19
|
672
|
500–800
|
39:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
82%
|
-22
|
694
|
500–800
|
12:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
687
|
300–700
|
28:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
700
|
600–1000
|
24:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
711
|
700–1100
|
24:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
20%
|
+22
|
689
|
600–1000
|
20:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
717
|
700–900
|
35:34
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
717
|
600–900
|
20:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
729
|
700–900
|
19:10
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
715
|
600–800
|
32:35
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
730
|
600–900
|
32:09
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
715
|
700–1000
|
18:12
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
724
|
600–1000
|
20:05
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
710
|
400–800
|
26:41
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
730
|
400–800
|
12:15
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|