PaperPadding
Best Rank
#214
Peak ELO
1,513
Career W/L
650W
–
457L
Win Rate
58.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,380
|
1300–1500
|
47:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,363
|
1300–1600
|
15:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,380
|
1200–1400
|
07:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,365
|
1200–1400
|
46:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,347
|
1300–1600
|
45:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,362
|
1000–1400
|
11:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,382
|
1100–1500
|
26:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,369
|
1200–1400
|
27:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,389
|
1000–1500
|
26:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,396
|
1300–2000
|
15:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
1,377
|
1300–1500
|
29:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,394
|
1100–1400
|
27:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
78%
|
-22
|
1,416
|
1200–1500
|
64:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,403
|
900–1500
|
21:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,337
|
1100–1600
|
22:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,383
|
1100–1700
|
12:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,386
|
1300–1400
|
05:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,425
|
1400–1600
|
48:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,396
|
900–1400
|
30:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,406
|
900–1500
|
20:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|