|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,572
|
1200–1700
|
05:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,566
|
1100–1900
|
25:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,533
|
1300–1700
|
42:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,554
|
1300–1700
|
22:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,572
|
1100–1800
|
30:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,561
|
1300–1700
|
34:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,555
|
1100–1700
|
17:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,552
|
1100–1700
|
30:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,578
|
1100–1900
|
09:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,571
|
1100–1600
|
25:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
77%
|
+11
|
1,541
|
1300–1700
|
28:20
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,553
|
1300–1800
|
08:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,485
|
1000–1600
|
20:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,571
|
500–2200
|
10:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
17%
|
+23
|
1,548
|
1400–2200
|
35:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,550
|
1000–1700
|
25:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
1,555
|
1300–2000
|
17:01
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,500
|
1300–1700
|
31:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,517
|
1300–1700
|
17:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,514
|
1100–1600
|
27:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|